fbpx

2024 TIMETABLE

Cheer Timetable
Additional classes to be added in 2024

MONDAY

4:00-6:00 pm
Drama Queens – Junior 3

5:15-6:00 pm
Running Layouts & Combos Tumbling

6:00 – 6:45pm
Running Tucks & Combos Tumbling

6:00-8:00 pm
Blackout – Senior Coed 4

6:45-7:30 pm
Recreational Tumbling

8:00-8:30 pm
Level 4 Flight Class

TUESDAY

4:00-6:00 pm
Icons- Senior 4.2

5:15-6:00 pm
Recreational Cheerleading ages 6-10

6:00-8:00 pm
Lady Vixens – IASF Open 5 

WEDNESDAY

4:00-5:00 pm
Baby Vixens – Youth 1

4:30-5:00 pm
Level 2 Flight Class

5:00-5:45 pm
Back Handsprings & Combos Tumbling Class

5:45-6:15 pm
Level 1 Flight Class

5:30-7:00 pm
Gucci Girls – Junior 2

6:00-8:00 pm
Blackout – Senior Coed 4

8:00-8:45 pm
Twisting Skills Tumbling Class

THURSDAY

4:00-6:00 pm
Icons – Senior 4.2

4:00-4:30 pm
Walkovers Tumbling Class

4:30-6:00 pm
Supremacy – Senior 1

5:45-6:30 pm
Standing Tucks Tumbling Class

6:30-8:30 pm
Lady Vixens – IASF Open 5

FRIDAY

4:00-5:30 pm
Baby Vixens – Youth 1

4:00-6:00 pm
Drama Queens – Junior 3

5:30-6:15pm
Beginner Back Handsprings Tumbling Class

6:15-7:45 pm
Gucci Girls – Junior 2

6:00-6:30pm
Level 3 Flight Class

7:45-9:30pm
Vogue – IASF U/18 Coed 5

SATURDAY

8:30-9:30 am
Tiny Twinkles – Semi Competitive

9:30-10:30 am
Mini Divas – Semi Competitive

10:30-11:15 am
Mini Tumbling Class

10:30-11:30 am
Youth Sparkle – Semi Competitive

11:30-12:15 pm
Youth Tumbling Class

SUNDAY

6:00-8:00pm
Vogue – IASF U/18 Coed 5

Dance Timetable

MONDAY

4:00-5:00
Rogue – Junior Elite Hip Hop

5:00-6:30 pm
Youth Elite Jazz & Lyrical

6:30-7:30
Rebels – Youth Elite Hip Hop

7:30-8:30 pm
Technique

TUESDAY

4:00-5:00pm
Youth Dynasty Lyrical

5:00-6:00 pm
Youth Dynasty – Jazz

6:00-7:00 pm
Lou Crew – Youth Hip Hop

WEDNESDAY

4:15-5:15 pm
Lux – Senior Elite Hip Hop

5:15-6:15 pm
Dolls – Open Elite Hip Hop

6:15-7:45 pm
Open Elite Jazz & Lyrical

THURSDAY

4:00-4:45pm
Mini Monarchy – Mini Hip Hop

4:45-5:30pm
Mini Dynasty Lyrical

5:30-6:15pm
Mini Dynasty Jazz

6:15-7:15pm
Technique

FRIDAY

4:00-5:30pm
Junior Elite Development Team

SATURDAY

8:30-9:30 am
Recreational Ballet ages 4-7

9:30-10:30am
Recreational Hip Hop ages 4-7